ART / Lithographs / Litograph 11709041
nr 1170 9041
Vladimir Beck
(f. 1943)
Vladimir Beck (b. 1943), "Betraktande", signed and numbered 103/360, subject: 41x50,
LITOGRAPH, Vladimir Beck (f. 1943), "Betraktande", signerad och numrerad 103/360, motivet: 41x50
600
SEK 400
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:19:25
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik